|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date: | | June 8, 2019 |
Tournament: | | Skeeter Owners Lake Fork |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Select a Day: |
|
Select a Weigh Time: |
|
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
1 |
RANDALL KIRKES |
Killeen |
TX |
8.97 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
2 |
JASON SMITH |
Forney |
TX |
2.65 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
3 |
DANNY BREASHEARS |
Poteau |
OK |
2.51 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
4 |
CHAD GILLASPIE |
Corsicana |
TX |
2.49 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
4 |
GARY GARNER |
Royse City |
TX |
2.49 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
6 |
PASCUAL TORRES |
Robinson |
TX |
2.47 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
7 |
BILLY GATWOOD |
Hattiesburg |
MS |
2.43 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
8 |
SHERI FOSTER |
Waxahachie |
TX |
2.41 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
9 |
MICHAEL GOODSON |
Denton |
TX |
2.40 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
10 |
BOB ROBERTS |
Longview |
TX |
2.39 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
10 |
BODDIE LINDSEY |
Kilgore |
TX |
2.39 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
12 |
MICHAEL CURBOW |
Lindale |
TX |
2.38 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
13 |
LOGAN RAINEY |
Texarkana |
TX |
2.37 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
13 |
TED ROPER |
Kingman |
AZ |
2.37 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
15 |
JONATHAN MILLER |
Pineland |
TX |
2.36 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
16 |
FRANCIS ZACCARELLI |
Oak Point |
TX |
2.31 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
17 |
MARK MCDONALD |
Wills Point |
TX |
2.30 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
18 |
LEEO LOEUK |
Yantis |
TX |
2.29 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
19 |
CARL GUYS |
Crockett |
TX |
2.28 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
20 |
RICK BROWN |
Yantis |
TX |
2.26 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
21 |
CHARLES DUEWALL |
North Richland Hills |
TX |
2.25 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
22 |
TIM RAKE |
Gatesville |
TX |
2.24 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
22 |
JOE BAILEY |
Robinson |
TX |
2.24 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
24 |
JOE TODD |
Wichita Falls |
TX |
2.23 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
25 |
JEFFREY HERNDON |
Forney |
TX |
2.21 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
26 |
JULIAN BOZE |
Henderson |
TX |
2.20 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
26 |
TERRY WILSON |
Eastland |
TX |
2.20 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
28 |
RONNIE CHARANZA |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.17 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
28 |
JJ FLORES |
Bellinge |
TX |
2.17 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
30 |
RANDY BARKER |
Shreveport |
LA |
2.16 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
30 |
SCOUT BRAZEAL |
Little River |
TX |
2.16 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
32 |
SHANNON CHAPMAN |
Carthage |
TX |
2.14 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
33 |
CODY RANDOLPH |
Temple |
TX |
2.13 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
34 |
KYLE HENSLEY |
Frisco |
TX |
2.10 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
34 |
KEITH BURNS |
Jefferson |
TX |
2.10 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
36 |
MADISON MCCRARY |
Decatur |
TX |
2.08 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
37 |
LOGAN THOMPSON |
Mineola |
TX |
2.07 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
38 |
ALBERT LACY |
Frankston |
TX |
2.05 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
39 |
JAMES PARDO |
Glenn Heights |
TX |
2.04 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
40 |
ALEX COWSER |
White Oak |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
40 |
WESLEY FLETCHER |
Brownwood |
TX |
2.02 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
42 |
KIM MASK |
Aledo |
TX |
1.99 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
43 |
DONALD MATHES |
Harker Heights |
TX |
1.96 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
43 |
LOUIS GALAFARO |
Seagoville |
TX |
1.96 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
45 |
ADAM LINKER |
Weatherford |
TX |
1.95 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
46 |
HEATH BURNS |
Gladewater |
TX |
1.94 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
47 |
JEFFREY LOCKABY |
Fort Worth |
TX |
1.93 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
48 |
MORTY REDMAN |
Longview |
TX |
1.92 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
48 |
MIKE NAQUIN |
Clinton |
LA |
1.92 |
|
1 |
3:00 PM |
50 |
DANIEL FOSTER |
Klondike |
TX |
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|